Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score Links
August  
Sat 25 Women's Tennis Thomas More
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 25 Women's Tennis at Millikin
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
Final Results Recap  
Fri 31 Men's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Volleyball at Willamette
Portland, Ore. - Pamplin Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Men's Soccer Ripon
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Volleyball at Lewis & Clark
Portland, Ore. - Pamplin Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
September  
Sat 1 Women's Tennis Roosevelt
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Volleyball at Linfield
Newberg, Ore. - Wheeler Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Soccer Anderson (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Volleyball at George Fox
Newberg, Ore. - Wheeler Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 2 Women's Soccer Whitman
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - 2OT T, 1-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 2 Men's Soccer North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 3 Women's Tennis Olivet Nazarene
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Fri 7 Women's Cross Country at Aurora Spartan Classic
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Results Recap  
Fri 7 Men's Cross Country at Aurora Spartan Classic
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 7 Men's Soccer at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 7 Women's Volleyball at Anderson (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Tennis at Wis. Lutheran *
New Berlin, Wis. - Princeton Club
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Volleyball at Knox
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Tennis at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - CUW Tennis Courts
Final L, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Volleyball at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 8 Women's Soccer at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Farwell Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 9 Women's Soccer Alma
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 11 Men's Soccer at Grace Christian (Mich.)
Wyoming, Mich. - Velting Field
Final W, 5-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 12 Women's Volleyball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 12 Women's Soccer at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis. - Schneider Stadium
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 14 Men's Soccer Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup Series
Cancelled Recap Video Live stats  
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite
Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
Final Results Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite
Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Dominican (IL) *
Forest Park, Ill. - The Park District of Forest Park
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - CUC Courts
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Soccer at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sun 16 Women's Soccer Lawrence
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Cancelled Live stats Video  
Sun 16 Men's Soccer at MacMurray
Jacksonville, Ill. - Freesen Field
Final W, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 19 Women's Volleyball at Kalamazoo
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Wed 19 Women's Soccer at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Vago Field
Final W, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 19 Men's Soccer Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 4-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 21 Men's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Regional (through 9/23)
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
TBA Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Volleyball Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 22 Women's Swimming and Diving Alumni Swimming and Diving Meet
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
TBD  
Sat 22 Men's Swimming and Diving Alumni Swimming and Diving Meet
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
TBD  
Sat 22 Women's Volleyball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Howard L. Sadoff Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Sat 22 Women's Soccer at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 22 Men's Soccer at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Final L, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 26 Women's Soccer Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 26 Men's Soccer at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Benedictine University Sports Complex
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 28 Women's Cross Country at Midwest Intercollegiate at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Aspen Ridge Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 28 Men's Cross Country at Midwest Intercollegiate at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Aspen Ridge Golf Course
12:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 28 Women's Volleyball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score  
Sat 29 Women's Tennis Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final L, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Volleyball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Tennis MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Men's Soccer Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Soccer Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 30 Men's Soccer North Central (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - OT L, 2-1 Video Box Score Recap  
October  
Mon 1 Women's Soccer at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Holmgren Athletic Complex
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 2 Women's Volleyball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 3 Women's Soccer at Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Concordia Stadium
Final L, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 3 Men's Soccer Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 5 Women's Volleyball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - R. John Buuck Field House
Final L, 3-0 Recap Box Score Video  
Sat 6 Women's Tennis Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Volleyball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Tennis Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Soccer at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Alverno Field
Final W, 13-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Men's Soccer at Rockford *
Loves Park, Ill. - Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Final W, 2-1 Box Score Recap  
Mon 8 Men's Soccer Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 10 Women's Soccer Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 5-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 10 Men's Soccer at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
Final L, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 12 Women's Tennis Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 8-1 Recap  
Fri 12 Women's Volleyball at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Recreation Complex
Final L, 3-0 Box Score  
Sat 13 Women's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Recap  
Sat 13 Men's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
10:30 a.m. Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Volleyball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Tennis at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Milwaukee County Park System
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Volleyball Kalamazoo
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Men's Soccer Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Soccer Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Final - 2OT W, 4-3 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 16 Women's Volleyball Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center - Dig Pink Match
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 17 Women's Soccer at Lakeland *
Plymouth, Wis. - Lakeland Soccer Field
Final W, 8-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 17 Men's Soccer Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 18 Women's Soccer at Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Amos Alonzo Stagg Field
Final L, 4-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 19 Women's Volleyball at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Reiman Gymnasium
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Davenport, Iowa - Davenport Central Natatorium
Final Results Recap  
Sat 20 Men's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Davenport, Iowa - Davenport Central Natatorium
Final Results Recap  
Sat 20 Women's Volleyball St. Mary-Woods *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center - Senior Day
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 21 Women's Soccer at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 21 Men's Soccer at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Final L, 4-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Men's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Final L, 4-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Women's Volleyball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Women's Soccer Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 26 Women's Volleyball Simpson
Rock Island, Ill. - Carver Center
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Fri 26 Women's Volleyball at Augustana (Ill.)
Rock Island, Ill. - Carver Center
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Swimming and Diving at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Kresge Natatorium
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Men's Swimming and Diving at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Kresge Natatorium
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Cross Country at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Men's Cross Country at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Volleyball at Grinnell
Grinnell, Iowa - Darby Gymnasium
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Tue 30 Women's Soccer MSOE
MSOE Forfeit
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
November  
Fri 2 Women's Soccer Marian (Wis.)
NACC Tournament - Semifinals
Final W, 4-3 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Women's Swimming and Diving Franklin and Loras
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Men's Swimming and Diving Franklin and Loras
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Women's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.)
NACC Tournament Championship
Final - OT L, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 10 Women's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan and Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
Final Results Recap  
Sat 10 Men's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan, Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
Final Recap  
Sat 10 Women's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regionals
Eau Claire, Wis.
Box Score Recap  
Sat 10 Men's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regionals
Eau Claire, Wis.
23rd Results Recap  
Mon 12 Men's Basketball at Trine
Angola, Ind. - Hershey Hall
Final L, 76-67 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 13 Women's Swimming and Diving Ted Mullin Hour of Power
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 a.m. to 8:00 a.m.  
Tue 13 Men's Swimming and Diving Ted Mullin Hour of Power
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 a.m. to 8:00 a.m. Results  
Tue 13 Women's Basketball St. Mary's (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 66-33 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Recap  
Sat 17 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 17 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 17 Women's Basketball Adrian
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 84-46 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 17 Men's Basketball at Northern Ill.
DeKalb, Ill. - Convocation Center
Final L, 73-66 Video Recap Live stats  
Sun 18 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. Recap  
Sun 18 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. Recap  
Mon 19 Women's Basketball Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 87-36 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 21 Men's Basketball at Knox
Galesburg, Ill. - Memorial Gymnasium
Final W, 79-43 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 24 Women's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
Final L, 67-26 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 24 Men's Basketball at Carthage
Waukesha, Wis. - Ted Baker Court
Final L, 70-68 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 25 Men's Basketball at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis. - Ted Baker Court
Final W, 64-59 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 27 Women's Basketball at Andrews
Berrien Springs, Mich. - Johnson Gymnasium
Final L, 72-42 Box Score Recap  
Wed 28 Men's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
Final L, 52-51 Box Score Recap Live stats  
December  
Sat 1 Women's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 1 Men's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. Video Results Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Basketball Alverno *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 68-40 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Men's Basketball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 73-57 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 4 Women's Basketball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 89-37 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 5 Men's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 72-55 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Basketball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 57-28 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Men's Basketball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 63-55 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Basketball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 68-29 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 15 Men's Basketball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 74-55 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 19 Men's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Final W, 71-61 Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 94-50 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Men's Basketball Wheaton (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 75-72 Box Score Video Recap  
January  
Wed 2 Women's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 66-30 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 3 Men's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Recreation Complex
Final W, 84-65 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Swimming and Diving at Florida International Sprint Invite (Exhibition)
Results Recap  
Sat 5 Men's Swimming and Diving at Florida International Sprint Invite (Exhibition)
Results Recap  
Sat 5 Men's Basketball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
Final W, 81-72 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 8 Women's Basketball Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 70-55 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 9 Men's Basketball Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 58-51 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 10 Women's Basketball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 85-35 Recap Box Score Video  
Fri 11 Women's Swimming and Diving Lewis
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 11 Men's Swimming and Diving Lewis
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Video Results Recap  
Sat 12 Men's Track and Field at University of Chicago Opener
Chicago, Ill. - Henry Crown Fieldhouse
11:30 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 12 Women's Track and Field at University of Chicago Phoenix Invite
Chicago, Ill. - Henry Crown Fieldhouse
11:30 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 12 Women's Swimming and Diving at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis. - Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center
1:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 12 Men's Swimming and Diving at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis. - Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center
1:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 12 Women's Basketball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
Final L, 64-44 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 12 Men's Basketball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
Final L, 61-57 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 16 Women's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - R. John Buuck Field House
Final L, 97-27 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 16 Men's Basketball MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final - OT W, 70-68 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 18 Men's Track and Field at UW-Parkside Ranger Relays
Kenosha, Wis. - Petretti Fieldhouse
3:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 18 Women's Track and Field at UW-Parkside Ranger Relays
Kenosha, Wis. - Petretti Fieldhouse
3:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 19 Women's Swimming and Diving Carroll (Senior Day)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Postponed  
Sat 19 Men's Swimming and Diving Carroll (Senior Day)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Postponed Video  
Sat 19 Women's Basketball at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
Final L, 90-39 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 19 Men's Basketball at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
Final L, 75-53 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sun 20 Men's Volleyball at Mt. Mercy
Dubuque, Iowa - Lillis Court
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 20 Men's Volleyball at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa - Lillis Court
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 22 Women's Basketball MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 52-35 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 23 Men's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 78-68 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 25 Men's Volleyball at Moorpark College
Thousand Oaks, Calif. - Gilbert Arena
4:00 PM  
Fri 25 Men's Volleyball at #8 Cal Lutheran
Thousand Oaks, Calif. - Gilbert Arena
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Track and Field at Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Open
Bloomington, Ill. - Shirk Center Indoor Track
10:15 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Track and Field at Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Open
Bloomington, Ill. - Shirk Center Indoor Track
10:15 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
1:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
1:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Tennis at Illinois St.
Bloomington, Ill. - Bloomington Tennis Center
Final L, 7-0 Results Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Basketball at Rockford *
Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
Final L, 67-61 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Tennis at Illinois St.
Final L, 7-0 Results Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Volleyball (RV) UC Santa Cruz
Thousand Oaks, Calif. - Gilbert Arena
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Men's Basketball at Rockford *
Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
Final L, 74-71 Video Box Score Recap  
February  
Sat 2 Men's Track and Field at Olivet Nazarene Invite
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Perry Student Life and Recreation Center
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Track and Field at Olivet Nazarene Invite
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Perry Student Life and Recreation Center
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Tennis at Grinnell
Grinnell, Iowa - Bear Center Field House
Final L, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Tennis at Central (Iowa)
Grinnell, Iowa - Bear Center Field House
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
RIver Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
Final L, 64-27 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 2 Men's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
Final L, 63-57 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 6 Women's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 95-42 Video Preview Box Score Recap  
Wed 6 Men's Basketball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 69-55 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 7 Women's Basketball at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Reiman Gymnasium
Final L, 65-37 Video Preview Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 8 Men's Volleyball at #13 MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Men's Tennis at Millikin
Lake Geneva, Wis. - Lake Geneva Tennis
Final W, 6-3 Results Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Basketball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
Final L, 87-42 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 9 Men's Basketball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
Final L, 70-67 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 9 Men's Tennis at Wis.-Whitewater
Lake Geneva, Wis. - Lake Geneva Tennis
Final L, 8-1 Results Recap  
Sat 9 Men's Volleyball at #5 Dominican (IL) *
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Fourm
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 13 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
7:00 p.m. Video Results Recap  
Wed 13 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
7:00 p.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Wed 13 Women's Basketball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
Final L, 69-26 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 13 Men's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 69-46 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 14 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Thu 14 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Thu 14 Men's Basketball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 75-66 Video Preview Box Score Recap  
Fri 15 Men's Track and Field at North Central College F. Lee Slick Invite
Naperville, Ill. - Al B. Carius Track
4:30 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 15 Women's Track and Field at North Central College F. Lee Slick Invite'
Naperville, Ill. - Al B. Carius Track
4:30 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Fri 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Fri 15 Men's Tennis Olivet Nazarene
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final L, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Fri 15 Men's Volleyball Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Sat 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m. Video Results Recap Live stats  
Sat 16 Men's Volleyball Concordia Chicago *
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Basketball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 69-58 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Men's Basketball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 70-65 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 19 Men's Volleyball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Preview Box Score Recap  
Wed 20 Men's Basketball Rockford
NACC Tournament First Round - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 75-68 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 23 Men's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Indoor Championships
Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center
Results Recap  
Sat 23 Women's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Indoor Championships
Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center
Results Recap  
Sat 23 Men's Basketball at MSOE
NACC Tournament Semi-Finals - Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final W, 54-51 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 24 Men's Tennis at Lake Forest
Racine, Wis. - Racine Tennis Club
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 24 Men's Tennis at Carthage
Racine, Wis. - Racine Tennis Club
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sun 24 Men's Basketball at Aurora
NACC Championship Game - Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 71-57 Video Box Score Recap  
March  
Fri 1 Men's Track and Field at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center
3:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 1 Women's Track and Field at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center
3:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 1 Men's Tennis at Roosevelt
Final W, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Fri 1 Men's Volleyball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Baseball at Elmhurst
Cancelled  
Sat 2 Baseball at Lawrence
Lenz Field
Cancelled  
Sat 2 Men's Volleyball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Volleyball Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 3 Baseball at Lawrence
Lenz Field
Cancelled  
Sun 3 Baseball at Elmhurst
Cancelled  
Wed 6 Men's Volleyball at #5 Benedictine (IL) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 8 Men's Tennis at Augustana (IL)
Moline, Ill. - Quad City Tennis Club
Final L, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Fri 8 Men's Volleyball Loras
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Lacrosse at Davenport
Holland, Mich. - Hope College
Final L, 13-3 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Tennis at Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
Final L, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Men's Volleyball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Sadoff Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Men's Tennis at Calvin
Grand Rapids, Mich. - Huizenga Tennis & Track Center
Final W, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Sun 10 Baseball at Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, Ind. - Art Nehf Field
Final W, 7-6 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 10 Baseball at Rose-Hulman
Final L, 7-6 Box Score Recap  
Tue 12 Men's Volleyball at Maranatha Baptist
Watertown, Wis. - MBU Gymnasium
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 13 Women's Lacrosse at Monmouth (IL) *
Monmouth, Ill. - April Zorn Memorial Stadium
Final W, 18-4 Box Score Recap  
Fri 15 Women's Lacrosse Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 16-5 Box Score Video Recap  
Fri 15 Men's Volleyball at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium
Final W, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Baseball at Wis.-Stevens Point
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #2
Final L, 7-2 Video Box Score Recap Audio  
Sat 16 Men's Volleyball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
Final W, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sun 17 Baseball Cazenovia
Final W, 9-3 Box Score Recap  
Sun 17 Baseball at Cazenovia
Winter Haven, Fla. - Polk State College
Final - 7 innings W, 12-2 Box Score Recap  
Mon 18 Men's Tennis Bethel (Minn.)
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Mon 18 Baseball New York U.
Final - 7 innings L, 16-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats Audio  
Mon 18 Women's Tennis Colorado Col.
Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Mon 18 Baseball New Paltz
Final L, 7-4 Box Score  
Tue 19 Women's Tennis Wis.-Superior
Final W, 5-4 Recap  
Tue 19 Men's Tennis Wis.-Superior
Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center
Final W, 8-1 Recap  
Wed 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Wed 20 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Wed 20 Men's Tennis Hamilton
Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center
Final L, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 20 Women's Tennis Hamilton
Final L, 7-2 Recap Box Score  
Thu 21 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Thu 21 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Thu 21 Men's Tennis St. Lawrence
Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center
Final L, 5-4 Recap Box Score  
Thu 21 Baseball at New York U.
Tampa, Fla. - George Steinbrenner Stadium Field #2
Final L, 30-19 Live stats Box Score Recap  
Fri 22 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Fri 22 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Fri 22 Baseball Hamilton
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #8
8:15 AM Video Live stats Live stats  
Fri 22 Baseball at Hamilton
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #8
10:45 AM Video Live stats Audio  
Fri 22 Men's Volleyball #9 MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Live stats Video  
Sat 23 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Sat 23 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Sat 23 Baseball Rutgers-Newark
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #2
8:45 AM Video  
Sat 23 Men's Volleyball #15 Dominican *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
1:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
1:00 PM Live stats  
Tue 26 Women's Lacrosse at Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
4:00 PM  
Wed 27 Women's Lacrosse Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
6:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 27 Men's Volleyball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
7:00 PM  
Fri 29 Men's Track and Field at Washington University in St. Louis Invite
St. Louis, Mo. - Francis Field (5k/10k racers)
All Day  
Fri 29 Women's Track and Field at Washington University in St. Louis Invite
St. Louis, Mo. - Francis Field (5k/10k racers)
All Day  
Sat 30 Men's Track and Field at Augustana College Viking Olympics
Rock Island, Ill. - Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex
11:00 a.m.  
Sat 30 Women's Track and Field at Augustana College Viking Olympics
Rock Island, Ill. - Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex
11:00 a.m.  
Sat 30 Men's Tennis Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
10:00 AM  
Sat 30 Baseball at MSOE *
Franklin, Wis. - The Rock Complex
12:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 30 Men's Volleyball Benedictine (IL) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
12:00 PM Video Live stats Live stats  
Sat 30 Women's Lacrosse at Benedictine (IL) *
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle Benedictine University Sports Complex
1:00 PM  
Sat 30 Men's Tennis Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
2:00 PM  
Sat 30 Baseball at MSOE *
Franklin, Wis. - The Rock Complex
3:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 30 Men's Volleyball MIT
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
5:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sun 31 Women's Tennis at Coe
Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts
12:00 PM  
Sun 31 Baseball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
1:00 PM  
Sun 31 Women's Tennis at Augustana (IL)
Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts
3:00 PM  
Sun 31 Baseball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
4:00 PM  
April  
Mon 1 Women's Lacrosse at Wartburg *
Waverly, Iowa
3:00 PM  
Wed 3 Baseball at Elmhurst
Elmhurst, Ill. - Butterfield Park
6:00 PM  
Thu 4 Men's Tennis at Chicago
4:00 PM  
Fri 5 Men's Volleyball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - R. John Buuck Field House
7:00 PM Live stats Live stats  
Sat 6 Men's Track and Field at Wheaton Invitational
Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium
TBA  
Sat 6 Women's Track and Field at Wheaton Invitational
Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium
TBA  
Sat 6 Men's Tennis at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - CUW Tennis Courts
10:00 AM  
Sat 6 Baseball at Rockford *
Loves Park, Ill. - Rivets Stadium
12:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 6 Men's Volleyball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
1:00 PM  
Sat 6 Women's Lacrosse Hamline *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
1:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 6 Men's Tennis at Wis. Lutheran *
New Berlin, Wis. - Princeton Club
2:00 PM  
Sat 6 Baseball at Rockford *
Loves Park, Ill. - Rivets Stadium
3:00 PM Live stats  
Sun 7 Women's Tennis at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - NPU Tennis Courts
TBA  
Sun 7 Baseball Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
12:00 PM  
Sun 7 Women's Lacrosse Augsburg *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
12:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sun 7 Baseball Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
3:00 PM  
Tue 9 Men's Volleyball at NACC Quarterfinals
TBA  
Tue 9 Women's Tennis at Ill.-Chicago
9:00 AM  
Tue 9 Baseball Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
1:00 PM  
Tue 9 Baseball Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
3:30 PM  
Fri 12 Men's Track and Field at Benedictine Eagle Relays
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Fri 12 Women's Track and Field at Benedictine Eagle Relays
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Fri 12 Men's Volleyball at NACC Semifinals
TBA  
Sat 13 Men's Track and Field at Benedictine Eagle Relays
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
All Day  
Sat 13 Women's Track and Field at Benedictine Eagle Relays
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
All Day  
Sat 13 Men's Volleyball at NACC Championship
TBA  
Sat 13 Men's Tennis MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
10:00 AM  
Sat 13 Baseball at Aurora *
Montgomery, Ill. - Stuart Sports Complex
12:00 PM  
Sat 13 Men's Tennis Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
2:00 PM  
Sat 13 Baseball at Aurora *
Montgomery, Ill. - Stuart Sports Complex
3:00 PM  
Sat 13 Women's Lacrosse Cornell College *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
3:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sun 14 Women's Tennis at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Smeds Tennis Center
9:30 AM  
Sun 14 Baseball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
12:00 PM  
Sun 14 Women's Tennis at Wis.-Oshkosh
Kenosha, Wis. - Smeds Tennis Center
12:30 PM  
Sun 14 Baseball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
3:00 PM  
Tue 16 Baseball at Maranatha Baptist
3:00 PM  
Tue 16 Baseball at Maranatha Baptist
5:00 PM  
Thu 18 Men's Track and Field at Wheaton Don Church Invite
Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium
TBA  
Thu 18 Women's Track and Field at Wheaton Don Church Invite
Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium
TBA  
Fri 19 Women's Lacrosse at Northwestern-St. Paul *
St. Paul, Minn - Reynolds Field
7:00 PM  
Sat 20 Men's Tennis at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - CUC Tennis Courts
10:00 AM  
Sat 20 Women's Lacrosse at Wis.-River Falls
River Falls, Wis. - Ramer Field
10:00 AM  
Sat 20 Baseball at Benedictine (IL) *
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle Benedictine University Sports Complex
12:00 PM  
Sat 20 Men's Tennis at Dominican (IL) *
Forest Park, Ill. - The Park District of Forest Park
2:00 PM  
Sat 20 Baseball at Benedictine (IL) *
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle Benedictine University Sports Complex
3:00 PM  
Mon 22 Baseball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
12:00 PM  
Mon 22 Baseball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
3:00 PM  
Wed 24 Baseball Chicago
6:00 PM  
Wed 24 Women's Lacrosse at Loras *
Dubuque, Iowa - Rock Bowl
7:00 PM  
Fri 26 Men's Track and Field at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track
TBA  
Fri 26 Women's Track and Field at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track
TBA  
Sat 27 Men's Track and Field at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track
TBA  
Sat 27 Women's Track and Field at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track
TBA  
Sat 27 Men's Tennis Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
9:00 AM  
Sat 27 Baseball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Herr-Baker Field
12:00 PM  
Sat 27 Women's Lacrosse Beloit *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
12:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 27 Baseball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Herr-Baker Field
3:00 PM  
Sun 28 Baseball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
1:00 PM  
Sun 28 Baseball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Ed Glancy Field
4:00 PM  
Mon 29 Men's Tennis at NACC Quarterfinals
TBA  
Tue 30 Women's Tennis Wis. Lutheran
NACC Quarterfinals
4:00 PM  
May  
Fri 3 Men's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Fri 3 Women's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Fri 3 Women's Lacrosse at MWLC Tournament (through May 4)
TBA  
Sat 4 Men's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Sat 4 Women's Track and Field at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex
TBA  
Sat 4 Baseball at Dominican (Ill.) *
Schaumburg, Ill. - Boomers Stadium
12:00 PM  
Sat 4 Baseball at Dominican (Ill.) *
Schaumburg, Ill. - Boomers Stadium
3:00 PM  
Sun 5 Men's Tennis at NACC Semifinals
Nielsen Tennis Stadium
TBA  
Sun 5 Men's Tennis at NACC Finals
Nielsen Tennis Stadium
TBA  
Sun 5 Women's Tennis at NACC Tournament Semifinals and Finals
TBA  
Thu 9 Men's Track and Field at North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Thu 9 Women's Track and Field at North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Thu 9 Baseball at TBD
NACC Tournament - May 9-12
TBA  
Fri 10 Men's Track and Field at North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Fri 10 Women's Track and Field at North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Wed 15 Men's Track and Field at North Central Gregory Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Wed 15 Women's Track and Field at North Central Gregory Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Wed 15 Baseball at TBD
NCAA Regional Tournament - May 15-19
TBA  
Thu 16 Men's Track and Field at North Central Gregory Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Thu 16 Women's Track and Field at North Central Gregory Final Qualifier
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium
TBA  
Tue 21 Baseball at TBD
NCAA World Series - May 21-31
TBA