Add to Calendar
Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
January
Sat. 16 University of Chicago Phoenix Invitational Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
Sat. 30 UW-Parkside Green and White Invitational Somers, Wis. 10:00 a.m
 
February
Sat. 6 UChicago Windy City Invitational Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
Sat. 13 NCC Men's Chicagoland Championships Naperville, Ill. 10:00 a.m
Sat. 20 UChicago Margaret Bradley Invitational Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
 
March
Fri. 4 Carthage College Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Kenosha, Wis. 4:00 p.m.
Sat. 26 St. Joseph's Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Rensselaer, Ind. 11:00 a.m.
 
April
Sat. 9 Knox College Invite Galesburg, Ill. 11:00 a.m.
Fri. 15 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 10:00 a.m
Sat. 16 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 10:00 a.m
Sat. 23 Concordia Chicago Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill. 10:30 a.m
Thu. 28 Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 2:30 p.m.
Fri. 29 SUNY Delhi USCAA Invitational Dehli, N.Y. 9:00 a.m
  Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 8:00 a.m.
Sat. 30 SUNY Delhi USCAA Invitational Dehli, N.Y. 9:00 a.m
  Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 9:00 a.m.
 
May
Wed. 18 NCC Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. TBA
Thu. 19 NCC Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. TBA
 
December
Sat. 3 Illinois Wesleyan First Chance Meet Bloomington, Ill. No Team Score
 
January
Sat. 14 University of Chicago Phoenix Invite Chicago, Ill. 6th
Sat. 28 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Somers, Wis. 6th
 
February
Sat. 4 University of Chicago Windy City Invite Chicago, Ill. No Team Score
Sat. 18 University of Chicago Margaret Bradley Invite Chicago, Ill. 7th
Sat. 25 Anderson University Fred Wilt Invite Anderson, Ind. No Team Score
 
March
Sat. 4 University of Wisconsin Stevens Point Final Qualifier Stevens Point, Wis. No Team Score
Sat. 18 Rhodes College Invite Memphis, Tenn. No Team Score
Sat. 25 St. Joseph's (Indiana) Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Rensselaer, Ind. No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 1 University of Chicago Ted Haydon Invite Chicago, Ill. 12th
Sat. 8 Millikin University Big Blue Invite Decatur, Ill. 9th
Fri. 14 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 12:00 p.m. CT
Sat. 15 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. No Team Score
Sat. 22 Concordia-Chicago Cougar Invite River Forest, Ill. 15th
Sat. 29 Valparaiso University Crusader Open Valparaiso, Ind. 8th
 
May
Thu. 11 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 11:00 a.m. CT
Fri. 12 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 2:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Wed. 17 North Central College Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. 11:45 a.m. CT
Thu. 18 North Central College Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. No Team Score No Team Score
 
January
Sat. 13 University of Chicago Phoenix Invite Chicago, Ill. 5th
Fri. 19 North Central Cardinal Opener Naperville, Ill. 8th
Sat. 27 Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Bloomington, Ill. 9th
 
February
Sat. 3 Ripon Red Hawk Invite Ripon, Wis. 6th
Sat. 17 University of Chicago Margaret Bradley Invite Chicago, Ill. 5th
 
March
Fri. 2 Carthage College Gill Qualifier Carthage, Wis. No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 7 Benedictine Invite Lisle, Ill. 9th
Fri. 13 Benedictine Relays Lisle, Ill. No Team Score
Sat. 14 Benedictine Relays Lisle, Ill. Cancelled
Fri. 20 Concordia Chicago Invite River Forest, Ill. 8th
Sat. 28 Valparaiso Crusader Invite 3rd