Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score Links
August  
Sat 24 Men's Soccer Principia
11:00 AM  
Fri 30 Women's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Eldridge Park - Elmhurst, Ill.
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 30 Men's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Eldridge Park - Elmhurst, Ill.
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 30 Women's Volleyball at Lake Forest
Lake Forest Tournament - Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 30 Women's Soccer North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 4-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Fri 30 Women's Volleyball Loras
Lake Forest Tournament - Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 30 Men's Soccer Beloit
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final W, 7-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Sat 31 Women's Tennis at Lake Forest
Final L, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 31 Women's Volleyball St. Mary's (Ind.)
Lake Forest Tournament - Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
September  
Sun 1 Women's Soccer Beloit
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 5-0 Box Score Recap Video  
Mon 2 Women's Tennis at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Snowbarger Athletic Complex
Final L, 4-3 Box Score Recap  
Tue 3 Women's Volleyball at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 4 Women's Tennis Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 4 Women's Soccer at North Central (Ill.)
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium
Final L, 4-1 Recap Box Score  
Fri 6 Women's Cross Country at NIU Huskie Challenge
DeKalb, Ill.
5:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 6 Men's Cross Country at NIU Huskie Challenge
DeKalb, Ill.
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 6 Women's Volleyball Lewis & Clark
JWU Tournament - Denver, Co. - Wildcat Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Tennis Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Soccer Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Recap Box Score Video  
Sat 7 Women's Tennis Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final L, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Volleyball at Mills
JWU Tournament - Denver, Co. - Wildcat Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Men's Soccer Wis.-Whitewater
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 2-1 Video Recap Box Score  
Sat 7 Women's Volleyball at JWU (Denver)
JWU Tournament - Denver, Co. - Wildcat Center
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 8 Women's Soccer Pomona-Pitzer
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Sun 8 Women's Tennis at Wis.-Whitewater
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
Final L, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Mon 9 Men's Soccer Greenville
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 1-0 Box Score Recap Video  
Tue 10 Women's Volleyball North Central (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 13 Women's Cross Country at Spartan XC Classic
Oakhurst Forest Preserve, Aurora, Ill.
5:00 p.m. Results Results Recap  
Fri 13 Men's Cross Country at Spartan XC Classic
Oakhurst Forest Preserve, Aurora, Ill.
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 13 Women's Tennis at Olivet Nazarene Tournament (September 13-14)
TBA Results Recap  
Fri 13 Men's Tennis at ONU Tournament (September 13-14)
TBA Results Recap  
Sat 14 Men's Soccer at Ripon
Ripon, Wis. / Prairie Field
Final W, 6-0 Box Score Video Recap  
Sun 15 Men's Soccer Franklin
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 2-1 Recap Video Box Score  
Sun 15 Women's Soccer Knox
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 18 Women's Volleyball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 18 Men's Soccer at #18 North Park
Chicago, Ill. / Holmgren Athletic Complex
Final L, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 21 Women's Swimming and Diving at Alumni Meet (Exhibition)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
9:00 a.m.  
Sat 21 Women's Cross Country at Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
St. James Farm Forest Preserve - Warrenville, Ill.
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 21 Men's Cross Country at Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
St. James Farm Forest Preserve - Warrenville, Ill.
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 21 Men's Swimming and Diving at Alumni Meet (Exhibition)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
9:00 a.m.  
Sat 21 Men's Soccer Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field / Homecoming
Final W, 5-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Sun 22 Men's Tennis at Lake Forest Tournament
TBA Box Score Recap  
Sun 22 Women's Soccer at Carnegie Mellon
Pittsburgh, Pa - CMU Soccer Field
Final L, 4-0 Recap Box Score  
Wed 25 Women's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Final L, 1-0 Recap Box Score  
Wed 25 Men's Soccer Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 1-0 Box Score Recap Video  
Fri 27 Women's Volleyball at St. Mary-Woods
St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - Hamilton Arena
Final W, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Tennis at Edgewood *
Final L, 5-4 Results Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Volleyball at Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, Ind. - Rose-Hulman Sports and Recreation Center
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Volleyball Trine
Terre Haute, Ind. - Rose-Hulman Sports and Recreation Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Tennis at MSOE *
Final W, 8-1 Recap  
Sat 28 Men's Soccer Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 2-0 Recap Video Box Score  
Sat 28 Women's Soccer Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 4-1 Video Box Score Recap  
October  
Tue 1 Women's Tennis Dominican (IL) *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Tue 1 Women's Volleyball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Sadoff Gymnasium
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 2 Women's Soccer Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - OT W, 2-1 Box Score Video Recap  
Wed 2 Men's Soccer at Aurora *
Montgomery, Ill. / Spartan Athletic Park
Final L, 3-1 Recap Box Score  
Fri 4 Men's Tennis at ITA Regionals (through October 6)
TBA  
Fri 4 Women's Volleyball at Rockford *
Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
Final W, 3-2 Box Score Recap Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Cross Country at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invitational
West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park
11:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 5 Men's Cross Country at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invitational
West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park
11:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Tennis at Lakeland *
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Volleyball at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Tennis at Marian (Wis.) *
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Volleyball Maranatha Baptist
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Men's Soccer MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final L, 5-3 Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 5 Women's Soccer MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - 2OT T, 0-0 Recap Box Score Box Score  
Tue 8 Women's Soccer at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle Benedictine University Sports Complex
Final - 2OT T, 0-0 Box Score  
Tue 8 Women's Volleyball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Box Score  
Wed 9 Women's Soccer at Rockford *
Loves Park, Ill. - Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Final W, 10-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 9 Men's Soccer Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final W, 2-1 Recap Box Score Video  
Fri 11 Women's Volleyball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Box Score  
Sat 12 Women's Swimming and Diving at UW-Whitewater
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video Recap  
Sat 12 Men's Swimming and Diving at UW-Whitewater
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video Recap  
Sat 12 Women's Tennis Alverno *
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 12 Women's Volleyball MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 12 Men's Soccer at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. / Warrior Soccer Field
Final - 2OT T, 1-1 Recap Box Score  
Sat 12 Women's Soccer at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Warrior Soccer Field
Final W, 6-0 Recap Box Score  
Sat 12 Women's Volleyball St. Mary-Woods
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score  
Mon 14 Men's Soccer at Maranatha Baptist
Watertown, Wis. / MBU Soccer Field
Final W, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 16 Men's Soccer at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. / Concordia Stadium
Final L, 2-1 Recap Box Score  
Wed 16 Women's Soccer Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-1 Recap Box Score  
Fri 18 Women's Volleyball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 19 Women's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video Recap  
Sat 19 Women's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite
Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis.
10:30 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 19 Men's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite
Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis.
11:15 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 19 Men's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video Recap  
Sat 19 Men's Soccer at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. / Fitting Field
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 19 Women's Soccer at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - Fitting Field
Final W, 3-2 Recap Box Score  
Sun 20 Women's Volleyball at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 20 Women's Volleyball Olivet
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Tue 22 Women's Volleyball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Wed 23 Men's Soccer at Lakeland *
Plymouth, Wis. / Lakeland Soccer Field
Final W, 4-1 Recap Box Score  
Wed 23 Women's Soccer Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 5-0 Box Score Recap  
Thu 24 Women's Soccer Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 1-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 25 Women's Volleyball Alverno *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Volleyball at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wheaton, Ill. - King Arena
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Volleyball at Kalamazoo
Wheaton, Ill. - King Arena
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Soccer Alverno *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Final W, 16-0 Recap Box Score  
Sat 26 Men's Soccer Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field / Senior Day
Final W, 5-1 Recap Box Score  
Wed 30 Men's Soccer Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score  
Wed 30 Women's Soccer at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
Final W, 4-2 Box Score  
Wed 30 Women's Volleyball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score  
November  
Sat 2 Women's Swimming and Diving at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa - San Jose Pool
1:00 p.m. Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Cross Country at NACC Championships
Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
Results Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Cross Country at NACC Championships
Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
Results Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Swimming and Diving at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa - San Jose Pool
1:00 p.m. Recap  
Sun 3 Women's Soccer Benedictine (Ill.)
Final - OT W, 1-0 Video Box Score  
Tue 5 Men's Basketball Governors State
Final W, 90-79 Video  
Wed 6 Women's Soccer at Concordia Wisconsin
Final L, 5-3 Recap Box Score  
Sat 9 Women's Swimming and Diving at Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
1:00 p.m. Recap  
Sat 9 Men's Swimming and Diving at Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 9 Men's Basketball Trine
Final L, 75-71 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 13 Men's Basketball at Ferris St.
Final L, 76-49 Box Score  
Sat 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
1:00 p.m. Results Results  
Sat 16 Women's Swimming & Diving at Illinois Wesleyan
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
1:00 p.m. Results Results  
Sat 16 Women's Cross Country at NCAA DIII Regional Cross Country Championships
Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis.
Results Recap  
Sat 16 Men's Cross Country at NCAA DIII Regional Cross Country Championships
Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis.
Results Recap  
Sat 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
1:00 p.m. Results Results  
Sat 16 Men's Swimming & Diving at Illinois Wesleyan
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
1:00 p.m. Results Results  
Sat 16 Women's Basketball Mount Mary
Final L, 71-56 Video Box Score  
Mon 18 Women's Basketball Roosevelt
Final L, 65-42 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 19 Men's Basketball at Elmhurst
Final L, 83-61 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 20 Women's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Final L, 102-49 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 22 Women's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Fri 22 Men's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Sat 23 Women's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. / 6:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Sat 23 Men's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. / 6:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Sat 23 Men's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Final L, 55-51 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 24 Women's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. / 5:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Sun 24 Men's Swimming and Diving at U Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. / 5:00 p.m. Results Recap Live stats  
Tue 26 Women's Basketball at Alverno *
Final L, 66-46 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 26 Men's Basketball Wis.-Platteville
Final L, 70-35 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 30 Men's Basketball at Aurora *
Final L, 85-83 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 30 Women's Basketball at Aurora *
Final L, 100-37 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
December  
Sat 7 Women's Swimming and Diving at Franklin
Franklin, Ind.
1:00 p.m. (ET) Results Recap  
Sat 7 Men's Swimming and Diving at Franklin
Franklin, Ind.
1:00 p.m. (ET) Results Recap  
Sat 7 Men's Basketball MSOE *
Final W, 69-39 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Basketball MSOE *
Final L, 77-39 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 11 Men's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
Final L, 65-59 Recap Video Recap Live stats Box Score  
Sat 14 Men's Basketball at Lakeland *
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 14 Women's Basketball at Lakeland *
4:15 PM Video Live stats  
Mon 16 Women's Basketball Andrews University
1:00 PM Live stats  
Thu 19 Women's Basketball at Roanoke
TBA  
Fri 20 Women's Basketball Shenandoah
11:00 AM  
Fri 27 Men's Basketball Olivet
Hope College RDV/Sentinel Classic
4:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 28 Men's Basketball at Hope
Russ DeVette Holiday Classic
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
January  
Fri 3 Women's Swimming and Diving at Training Trip (January 3-10)
Miami, Fla.
 
Fri 3 Men's Swimming and Diving at Training Trip (January 3-10)
Miami, Fla.
 
Sat 4 Men's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 4 Women's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Tue 7 Men's Basketball Wis. Lutheran *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Wed 8 Women's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 11 Women's Swimming and Diving at North Central
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 11 Men's Swimming and Diving at North Central
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 11 Men's Basketball Lakeland *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Tue 14 Women's Basketball at Marian (Wis.) *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 15 Men's Basketball at Marian (Wis.) *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 16 Women's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 18 Women's Swimming and Diving at Carroll
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 18 Men's Swimming and Diving at Carroll
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 18 Men's Basketball Concordia Chicago *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 18 Women's Basketball Concordia Chicago *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Tue 21 Men's Basketball at MSOE *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 22 Women's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 25 Women's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 25 Men's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool (Keating Sports Center)
1:00 p.m. Video  
Sat 25 Men's Tennis at Augustana (IL)
TBA  
Sat 25 Men's Tennis at Wabash
12:00 PM  
Sat 25 Men's Basketball Rockford *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 25 Women's Basketball Rockford *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Tue 28 Women's Basketball at MSOE *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 29 Men's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Fri 31 Men's Tennis Eastern Ill.
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
TBA  
February  
Sat 1 Men's Basketball Edgewood *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 1 Women's Basketball Edgewood *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Sun 2 Men's Tennis Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
TBA  
Tue 4 Men's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 5 Women's Basketball Alverno *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 8 Men's Tennis Wis.-Whitewater
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
TBA  
Sat 8 Men's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 8 Women's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Tue 11 Women's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Wed 12 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Wed 12 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Wed 12 Men's Basketball at Edgewood *
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 13 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Liberal Arts Championships
 
Thu 13 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Fri 14 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Fri 14 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Sat 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Sat 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships
Elsah, Ill.
 
Sat 15 Men's Tennis at Illinois St.
TBA  
Sat 15 Men's Basketball Aurora *
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 15 Women's Basketball Aurora *
4:15 PM Live stats  
Tue 18 Men's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Wed 19 Women's Basketball Lakeland *
7:00 PM Live stats  
Fri 21 Men's Tennis at Carthage
6:00 PM  
Sat 22 Men's Tennis at Olivet Nazarene
TBA  
Sat 22 Men's Basketball at Rockford *
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 22 Women's Basketball at Rockford *
4:15 PM Video Live stats  
Fri 28 Men's Tennis Roosevelt
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
TBA  
March  
Sun 1 Women's Tennis at Kalamazoo
TBA  
Sat 7 Men's Tennis at Chicago
XS Tennis
1:00 PM  
Sat 7 Men's Tennis Calvin
2:00 PM  
Sat 14 Women's Tennis at Spring Break Trip (March 14-21)
TBA  
Mon 16 Men's Tennis at Spring Break Trip (March 16-21)
TBA  
Sat 28 Men's Tennis at Marian (Wis.) *
10:00 AM  
Sat 28 Men's Tennis at Lakeland *
2:00 PM  
Sun 29 Women's Tennis at North Central (Ill.)
6:00 PM  
April  
Sat 4 Men's Tennis Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
10:00 AM  
Sat 4 Men's Tennis Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
2:00 PM  
Sun 5 Women's Tennis at Luther
TBA  
Sat 11 Men's Tennis at MSOE *
10:00 AM  
Sat 11 Men's Tennis at Edgewood *
2:00 PM  
Sun 12 Women's Tennis North Park
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
TBA  
Sat 18 Women's Tennis at Chicago
10:00 AM  
Sat 18 Men's Tennis Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
10:00 AM  
Sat 18 Men's Tennis Dominican (IL) *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
2:00 PM  
Sun 19 Women's Tennis at Carthage
10:00 AM  
Mon 27 Women's Tennis Wis. Lutheran
TBA