Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Tue. 1 at Rockford Final W, 5-1
  Rockford, Ill.
Sat. 5 vs. Manchester Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Illinois Tech Tournament- Stuart Field (also Marian vs. Trine at 1pm)
Sun. 6 vs. Trine Final L, 4-1
  Illinois Tech Tournament- Stuart Field (also Marian vs. Manchester at 1pm)
Fri. 11 at Andrews University Final L, 3-2
  Berrien Springs, Mich.
Sun. 13 vs. St. Norbert Final L, 6-2
  Stuart Field
Wed. 16 vs. Wis. Lutheran Final - OT W, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 19 vs. Coe Final W, 2-0
  Homecoming Game- Stuart Field
Sun. 20 vs. Blackburn Final W, 1-0
Fri. 25 vs. West Virginia Tech Final L, 6-1
  Stuart Field
Sun. 27 vs. Wentworth Military Final W, 4-0
  Stuart Field
Wed. 30 vs. Elmhurst Final L, 4-2
  Stuart Field
 
October
Sat. 3 at Maranatha Baptist Final L, 2-1
  Watertown, Wis.
Fri. 9 vs. Lake Forest Final - OT W, 4-3
  Stuart Field
Sun. 11 vs. Rochester (Mich.) Final L, 6-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 17 at Ripon Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Ripon, Wis.
Wed. 21 at Moody Bible Final W, 4-3
  Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 24 vs. Robt Morris-Lake Co. Final W, 6-0
  Senior Day - Stuart Field (Scarlet Hawk Tournament) (also Cleary vs. RMU-Springfield at 1pm)
Sun. 25 vs. Cleary Final L, 2-1
  Scarlet Hawk Tournament - Stuart Field (also RMU-Lake County vs. RMU-Springfield at 1pm)
Wed. 28 vs. Carthage Final W, 4-3
  Stuart Field
 
September
Thu. 1 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 2-1
  Fond du Lac, Wis.
Sun. 4 vs. Texas-Dallas Final L, 3-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Fri. 9 at MSOE Final L, 2-1
  Milwaukee, Wis.
Sun. 11 at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 2-1
  Waukesha, Wis.
Wed. 14 vs. Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 17 vs. Defiance Final W, 2-1
  Homecoming - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Tue. 20 at Concordia Chicago Final W, 2-0
  River Forest, Ill.
Fri. 23 vs. Elmhurst Final L, 3-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 25 at Manchester Final L, 3-2
  North Manchester, Ind.
Fri. 30 vs. Andrews University Final W, 6-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
 
October
Tue. 4 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 7-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 8 at St. Norbert Final L, 2-0
  Green Bay, Wis.
Tue. 11 vs. Grace Bible (Mich.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 15 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final L, 4-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 16 vs. Wentworth Military Final W, 5-2
  Senior Day - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Thu. 20 vs. Moody Bible Final W, 3-0
  Chicago Cup Series - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Tue. 25 at Lake Forest Final L, 6-2
  Lake Forest, Ill.
Sat. 29 at Moody Bible Final L, 3-0
  Chicago Cup Series - Chicago, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Manchester Final L, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Sat. 2 vs. Simpson @ Chicago, Ill. Final L, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Illinois Tech Tournament - Stuart Field
Sun. 3 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Chicago, Ill. Final L, 5-0
  vs. Simpson Final L, 3-2
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Tue. 5 vs. MacMurray Final W, 6-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 10 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 13 at Defiance Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Defiance, OH.
Sat. 16 vs. Beloit Final L, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Homecoming
Wed. 20 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 26 at Maranatha Baptist Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Watertown, WI.
 
October
Sun. 1 at Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Ripon, WI.
Wed. 4 vs. Concordia Chicago Final W, 3-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 7 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Mon. 9 vs. Grace Bible (Mich.) Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Fri. 13 at Andrews University Final W, 5-0
  Berrien Springs, MI.
Sun. 15 at Elmhurst Final L, 2-1
  Elmhurst, IL.
Wed. 18 at Moody Bible Final W, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Chicago Cup
Sat. 21 vs. Finlandia Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 24 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) Final W, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 28 vs. Moody Bible Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup - Senior Day
 
November
Thu. 9 vs. #2 Me.-Fort Kent @ Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 4-0
  Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
Sat. 11 vs. #11 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences @ Virginia Beach Final W, 3-2
  Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
September
Sun. 2 vs. North Park Final L, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Fri. 7 at Beloit Final W, 1-0
  Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Tue. 11 at Grace Christian (Mich.) Final W, 5-0
  Wyoming, Mich. - Velting Field
Fri. 14 vs. Moody Bible Cancelled
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup Series
Sun. 16 at MacMurray Final W, 2-0
  Jacksonville, Ill. - Freesen Field
Wed. 19 vs. Aurora * Final L, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 22 at MSOE * Final L, 4-0
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Wed. 26 at Benedictine (Ill.) * Final L, 3-0
  Lisle, Ill. - Benedictine University Sports Complex
Sat. 29 vs. Wis. Lutheran * Final L, 3-2
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 30 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final - OT L, 2-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 6 at Rockford * Final W, 2-1
  Loves Park, Ill. - Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Mon. 8 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 10 at Marian (Wis.) * Final L, 2-0
  Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
Sat. 13 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final W, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 17 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Sun. 21 at Edgewood * Final L, 4-2
  Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Wed. 24 at Dominican (Ill.) * Final L, 4-0
  River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Beloit 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Wis.-Whitewater 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Mon. 9 vs. Greenville 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Sat. 14 at Ripon 3:30 PM CDT
  Ripon, Wis. / Prairie Field
Sun. 15 vs. Franklin 4:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Wed. 18 at North Park 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Holmgren Athletic Complex
Sat. 21 vs. Moody Bible 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field / Homecoming
Wed. 25 vs. Dominican (Ill.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Sat. 28 vs. Edgewood * 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
 
October
Wed. 2 at Aurora * 7:00 PM CDT
  Montgomery, Ill. / Spartan Athletic Park
Sat. 5 vs. MSOE * 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Wed. 9 vs. Benedictine (Ill.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
Sat. 12 at Wis. Lutheran * 1:00 PM CDT
  Milwaukee, Wis. / Warrior Soccer Field
Mon. 14 at Maranatha Baptist 3:30 PM CDT
  Watertown, Wis. / MBU Soccer Field
Wed. 16 at Concordia Chicago * 3:00 PM CDT
  River Forest, Ill. / Concordia Stadium
Sat. 19 at Concordia Wisconsin * 1:00 PM CDT
  Mequon, Wis. / Fitting Field
Wed. 23 at Lakeland * 4:00 PM CDT
  Plymouth, Wis. / Lakeland Soccer Field
Sat. 26 vs. Rockford * 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field / Senior Day
Wed. 30 vs. Marian (Wis.) * 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. / Stuart Field
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. NACC Tournament (Through November 9) @ TBD TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event