Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 30 at College of Staten Island Final W, 2-1
  College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
Sun. 31 vs. John Jay Final W, 7-0
  College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Albion Final L, 4-2
Sun. 7 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) Final L, 1-0
Fri. 12 vs. Dominican (Ill.) Final W, 3-0
Sun. 14 at Coe Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Fri. 19 vs. Anderson (Ind.) Final W, 3-0
  Homecoming Game
Wed. 24 at Alverno Final W, 4-0
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. North Park Final L, 2-1
Fri. 3 at Adrian Final L, 2-1
Sat. 11 at Maranatha Baptist Final W, 6-0
Tue. 14 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 vs. Ripon Final W, 1-0
Tue. 21 vs. Elmhurst Final L, 2-1
Sat. 25 at St. Mary-Woods Final W, 3-1
Wed. 29 at Rockford Final W, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Lincoln Christian Cancelled
Sun. 2 vs. Finlandia Final W, 17-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Benedictine (Ill.) Final L, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Fri. 4 vs. Trine Final W, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Mon. 7 vs. Adrian Final L, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Fri. 11 vs. Muskingum Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Scarlet Hawk Classic - Stuart FIeld
Sat. 12 at North Park Final W, 3-1
Sun. 13 at North Park Final W, 2-1
  at Illinois Tech Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Scarlet Hawk Classic - Stuart FIeld
Wed. 16 at North Park Final L, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 19 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Mon. 21 vs. Morton College Final W, 11-0
Sat. 26 at Anderson (Ind.) Final W, 2-1
  Anderson, Ind.
Tue. 29 at Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 2-0
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 3 at Carlow Final W, 1-0
  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue. 6 at Elmhurst Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Elmhurst, Ill.
Sun. 11 at Lakeland Final W, 4-2
  Sheboygan, Wis.
Wed. 14 vs. Rockford Final W, 9-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 17 vs. St. Mary-Woods Final W, 3-0
  Stuart Field
Tue. 20 at Dominican (Ill.) Final L, 5-1
  River Forest, Ill.
Tue. 27 vs. Mt. Mercy Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 31 at Roosevelt Final L, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill.
 
November
Thu. 5 vs. SUNY ESF % @ USCAA National Championships - Asheville, N.C. Final L, 1-0
Fri. 6 vs. Carlow % @ USCAA National Championships - Asheville, N.C. Final W, 2-1
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Knox Final L, 2-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 3 at Trine Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Angola, Ind.
Wed. 7 vs. Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 3-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 10 at Dominican (Ill.) Final L, 2-1
  River Forest, Ill.
Sun. 11 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 3-2
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Wed. 14 at Benedictine (Ill.) Final L, 3-2
  Lisle, Ill.
Sat. 17 vs. Beloit Final L, 6-0
  Homecoming - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Wed. 21 vs. St. Mary-Woods Final W, 2-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Fri. 23 at Rockford Final W, 2-0
  Rockford, Ill.
Sun. 25 at Coe Final L, 1-0
  Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fri. 30 at Maranatha Baptist Final W, 3-0
  Watertown, Wis.
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Lakeland Final - OT W, 3-2
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Thu. 6 vs. Concordia Chicago Final L, 2-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 8 vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final L, 4-1
  at Cal Lutheran - Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Mon. 10 at Cal Lutheran Final L, 5-1
  Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Mon. 17 at North Park Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill.
Thu. 20 at Chicago Final L, 4-0
  Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 22 vs. Alverno Final W, 6-1
  Senior Day - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Tue. 25 vs. Elmhurst Final L, 2-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
 
September
Sat. 2 at Anderson (Ind.) Final L, 5-0
  Anderson, Ind. - Macholtz Stadium
Sun. 3 vs. Trine Final L, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 9 at Ripon Final L, 3-1
  Ripon, Wis. - Prairie Field
Sun. 10 at Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 3-0
  Stevens Point, Wis. - Point Soccer Bowl
Tue. 12 at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 3-1
  Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium
Thu. 14 at Concordia Chicago Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  River Forest, Ill. - Concordia Stadium
Sat. 16 vs. Coe Final L, 3-0
  Homecoming - Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Mon. 18 at Dominican (Ill.) Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Thu. 21 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 7-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 27 vs. Manchester Final W, 5-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 30 vs. Cleary Final L, 2-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
October
Sun. 1 at Knox Final W, 3-0
  Galesburg, Ill . - Jorge Prats Field
Thu. 5 vs. Rockford Final W, 12-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 7 at St. Mary-Woods Final W, 5-1
  St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - SMWC Soccer Field
Wed. 11 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Mon. 16 vs. North Park Final W, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Family Weekend
Thu. 19 vs. #1 Chicago Final L, 8-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 21 vs. Finlandia Final W, 7-0
  Senior Day - Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 28 at Alverno Final W, 9-0
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Alverno Soccer Field
 
November
Thu. 9 vs. USCAA Championships (through November 13) @ Virginia Beach, Va. TBA
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Anderson (Ind.) Final W, 3-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 2 vs. Whitman Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 8 at Lake Forest Final W, 3-0
  Lake Forest, Ill. - Farwell Field
Sun. 9 vs. Alma Final W, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 12 at Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 3-2
  Waukesha, Wis. - Schneider Stadium
Sat. 15 at Beloit Final W, 3-1
  Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Sun. 16 vs. Lawrence Cancelled
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 19 at Aurora * Final W, 4-0
  Aurora, Ill. - Vago Field
Sat. 22 at MSOE * Final W, 2-0
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Wed. 26 vs. Benedictine (Ill.) * Final W, 3-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 29 vs. Wis. Lutheran * Final W, 4-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
October
Mon. 1 at North Park Final L, 3-2
  Chicago, Ill. - Holmgren Athletic Complex
Wed. 3 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Concordia Stadium
Sat. 6 at Alverno * Final W, 13-1
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Alverno Field
Wed. 10 vs. Marian (Wis.) * Final W, 5-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 13 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Wed. 17 at Lakeland * Final W, 8-0
  Plymouth, Wis. - Lakeland Soccer Field
Thu. 18 at Chicago Final L, 4-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Amos Alonzo Stagg Field
Sun. 21 at Edgewood * Final W, 3-0
  Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Wed. 24 vs. Dominican (Ill.) * Final L, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 30 vs. MSOE % Final W, 1-0
  MSOE Forfeit
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Marian (Wis.) % Final W, 4-3
  NACC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 3 at Dominican (Ill.) % Final - OT L, 1-0
  NACC Tournament Championship
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. North Park 4:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Beloit 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 4 at North Central (Ill.) 7:00 PM CDT
  Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium
Sat. 7 vs. Lake Forest 1:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 8 vs. Pomona-Pitzer 1:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 15 vs. Knox 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 22 at Carnegie Mellon 11:00 AM CDT
  Pittsburgh, Pa - CMU Soccer Field
Wed. 25 at Dominican (Ill.) * 4:00 PM CDT
  River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Sat. 28 vs. Edgewood * 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Aurora * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 5 vs. MSOE * 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 8 at Benedictine (Ill.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle Benedictine University Sports Complex
Wed. 9 at Rockford * 4:00 PM CDT
  Loves Park, Ill. - Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat. 12 at Wis. Lutheran * 3:30 PM CDT
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Warrior Soccer Field
Wed. 16 vs. Concordia Chicago * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 19 at Concordia Wisconsin * 3:30 PM CDT
  Mequon, Wis. - Fitting Field
Wed. 23 vs. Lakeland * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Thu. 24 vs. Chicago 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 26 vs. Alverno * 1:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Wed. 30 at Marian (Wis.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
 
November
Sun. 3 at NACC Tournament (through November 9) TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event