Add to Calendar
Date Event Notes Time Results Links
January
Sat. 16 University of Chicago Phoenix Open Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
Sat. 30 UW-Parkside Green and White Invitational Somers, Wis. 10:00 a.m
 
February
Sat. 6 UChicago Windy City Invitational Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
Fri. 12 NCC Women's Chicagoland Championships Naperville, Ill. 5:00 p.m
Sat. 20 UChicago Margaret Bradley Invitational Chicago, Ill. 11:30 a.m.
 
March
Fri. 4 Carthage College Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Kenosha, Wis. 4:00 p.m.
Sat. 26 St. Joseph's Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Rensselaer, Ind. 11:00 a.m.
 
April
Sat. 9 Knox College Invite Galesburg, Ill. 11:00 a.m.
Fri. 15 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 10:00 a.m
Sat. 16 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 10:00 a.m
Sat. 23 Concordia Chicago Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill. 10:30 a.m
Thu. 28 Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 2:30 p.m.
Fri. 29 SUNY Delhi USCAA Invitational Dehli, N.Y. 9:00 a.m
  Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 8:00 a.m.
Sat. 30 SUNY Delhi USCAA Invitational Dehli, N.Y. 9:00 a.m
  Hillsdale College Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. 9:00 a.m.
 
May
Wed. 18 NCC Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. TBA
Thu. 19 NCC Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. TBA
 
December
Sat. 3 Illinois Wesleyan First Chance Meet Bloomington, Ill. No Team Score
 
January
Sat. 14 University of Chicago Phoenix Invite Chicago, Ill. 6th
Sat. 28 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Somers, Wis. 5th
 
February
Sat. 4 University of Chicago Windy City Invite Chicago, Ill. 13th
Sat. 18 University of Chicago Margaret Bradley Invite Chicago, Ill. 7th
Sat. 25 Anderson University Fred Wilt Invite Anderson, Ind. No Team Score
 
March
Sat. 4 University of Wisconsin Stevens Point Final Qualifier Stevens Point, Wis. No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 1 University of Chicago Ted Haydon Invite Chicago, Ill. 14th
Sat. 8 Millikin University Big Blue Invite Decatur, Ill. 7th
Fri. 14 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. 12:00 p.m. CT
Sat. 15 Benedictine University Relays Lisle, Ill. No Team Score
Sat. 22 Concordia-Chicago Cougar Invite River Forest, Ill. 15th
Sat. 29 Valparaiso University Crusader Open Valparaiso, Ind. 8th
 
May
Thu. 11 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 11:00 a.m. CT
Fri. 12 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 2:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
 
January
Sat. 13 University of Chicago Phoenix Invite Chicago, Ill. 5th
Fri. 19 North Central Cardinal Opener Naperville, Ill. 8th
Sat. 27 Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Bloomington, Ill. No Team Score
 
February
Sat. 3 Ripon Red Hawk Invite Ripon, Wis. No Team Score
Sat. 17 University of Chicago Margaret Bradley Invite Chicago, Ill. 7th
 
March
Fri. 2 Carthage College Gill Qualifier Carthage, Wis. 3:00 PM No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 7 Benedictine Invite Lisle, Ill. 10:00 AM No Team Score
Fri. 13 Benedictine Relays Lisle, Ill. 12:00 PM
Sat. 14 Benedictine Relays Lisle, Ill. Cancelled
Fri. 20 Concordia Chicago Invite River Forest, Ill. No Team Score
Sat. 28 Valparaiso Crusader Invite No Team Score
 
January
Sat. 12 University of Chicago Phoenix Invite Chicago, Ill. - Henry Crown Fieldhouse 11:30 a.m. No Team Score
Fri. 18 UW-Parkside Ranger Relays Kenosha, Wis. - Petretti Fieldhouse 3:00 p.m. 9th
Sat. 26 Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Open Bloomington, Ill. - Shirk Center Indoor Track 10:15 a.m.
 
February
Sat. 2 Olivet Nazarene Invite Bourbonnais, Ill. - Perry Student Life and Recreation Center 10:00 a.m. No Team Score
Fri. 15 North Central College F. Lee Slick Invite' Naperville, Ill. - Al B. Carius Track 4:30 p.m. 8th
Sat. 23 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Indoor Championships Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center 9th
 
March
Fri. 1 Carthage College Final Qualifier Kenosha, Wis. - Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center 3:00 p.m. No Team Score
Fri. 29 Washington University in St. Louis Invite St. Louis, Mo. - Francis Field (5k/10k racers) All Day
Sat. 30 Augustana College Viking Olympics Rock Island, Ill. - Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex 11:00 a.m. No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 6 Wheaton Invitational Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium TBA No Team Score
Fri. 12 Benedictine Eagle Relays Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex TBA
Sat. 13 Benedictine Eagle Relays Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex All Day No Team Score
Tue. 16 Wheaton Don Church Invite Wheaton, Ill. - McCully Stadium 1:00 p.m. 13th
Fri. 26 Hillsdale Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track TBA
Sat. 27 Hillsdale Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich. - Ken Herrick Outdoor Track TBA
 
May
Fri. 3 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 4 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships Lisle, Ill. - Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex 10:15 a.m. T-10th
Thu. 9 North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium TBA No Team Score
Fri. 10 North Central Dr. Keeler Final Qualifier Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium TBA
Wed. 15 North Central Gregory Final Qualifier Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium TBA
Thu. 16 North Central Gregory Final Qualifier Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wherli Stadium TBA No Team Score