Add to Calendar
Date Event Notes Time Results Links
August
Fri. 29 Elmhurst Invite 5:00 PM CST 6th of 11
 
September
Sat. 13 Concordia University Wisconsin 11:00 AM CST 4th out of 16 team
Fri. 26 College of DuPage Invitational 4:00 PM CST 7th out of 20
 
October
Sat. 11 UW - Parkside 10:30 AM CST 15th out of 20
Sat. 18 UW - Oshkosh 11:00 AM CST 32nd of 42
 
November
Fri. 7 USCAA Nationals - Syracuse, NY 4th out of 18
 
September
Fri. 4 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Eldridge Park/Elmhurst, Ill. 5:45 pm CST
Sat. 12 UW-Parkside Midwest Open Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Course/Kenosha, Wis. 11:00 am CST
Sat. 19 Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 10:00 am CST
Fri. 25 College of DuPage Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 4:15 pm CST
 
October
Fri. 9 Benedictine University Eagle Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 4:00 pm CST
Sat. 17 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course/Winneconne, Wis. 12:00 pm CST
 
November
Fri. 6 USCAA Championships Holloway Park/Lakeland, Fla. 11:00 am EST
 
September
Fri. 2 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park 5:45 p.m. CST 12th/15
Fri. 9 Aurora University Spartan Classic Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve 5:00 p.m. CST 14/14th
Fri. 23 Augustana College Brissman Lundeen Invitational Rock Island, Ill. 5:00 p.m. CST 26th/26
 
October
Sat. 1 Wartburg College Dan Huston Invite Waverly, Iowa 10:45 a.m. CST 8th/8
Fri. 7 Benedictine University Eagle Invite Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm 4:00 p.m. CST 16th/17
Sat. 15 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course 11:00 a.m. CST No Team Score
 
November
Thu. 3 North Central College Red/White Invite No team score
Fri. 11 USCAA Championships Virginia Beach, Va. 9:30 a.m. EST No Team Score
 
September
Fri. 1 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park 5:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Fri. 8 Aurora University Spartan Classic Aurora Ill. -Oakhurst Forest Preserve 5:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Sat. 16 Wisconsin-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invitational Whitewater, Wis. - UW-Whitewater Campus 10:45 a.m. CT No Team Score
Sat. 30 Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park 11:00 a.m. CT No Team Score
 
October
Fri. 6 Benedictine University Eagle Invite Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm Forest Preserve 4:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Fri. 20 Eastern Michigan University Fall Classic Dexter, Mich. 5:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
 
November
Thu. 2 North Central College Red/White Invite Naperville, Ill. 4:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Fri. 10 USCAA National Championship Virginia Beach, Va. - Virginia Beach Sportsplex 9:30 a.m. ET No Team Score
 
August
Fri. 31 Elmhurst Earlybird Invite Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park Final 11th
 
September
Fri. 7 Aurora Spartan Classic Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve Final 16th
Sat. 15 Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve Final No Team Score
Fri. 21 UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course Final 4th
Fri. 28 Midwest Intercollegiate at Olivet Nazarene Bourbonnais, Ill. - Aspen Ridge Golf Course Final No Team Score
 
October
Sat. 13 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course Final No Team Score
Sat. 27 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve Final No Team Score
 
November
Sat. 10 NCAA Division III Regionals Eau Claire, Wis. No Team Score
 
August
Fri. 30 Elmhurst Earlybird Invite Eldridge Park - Elmhurst, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 6 NIU Huskie Challenge DeKalb, Ill.
Fri. 13 Spartan XC Classic Oakhurst Forest Preserve, Aurora, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Sat. 21 Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational St. James Farm Forest Preserve - Warrenville, Ill.
 
October
Fri. 11 Benedictine Eagle Invitational St. James Farm Forest Preserve - Warrenville, Ill.
Sat. 19 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis. 10:30 a.m.
 
November
Sat. 2 NACC Championships Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
Wed. 6 North Central Red/White Invite St. James Farm Forest Preserve - Warrenville, Ill.
Sat. 16 NCAA DIII Regional Cross Country Championships Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat. 23 NCAA DIII Cross Country Championships Tom Sawyer Park - Louisville, Ky.